Prayer times in the city of At tanbawi

الطنباوي، كفر العجمي، بيلا، كفر الشيخ، مصر


Egypt

At tanbawi

Time now in At tanbawi : 01:28 PM

Time until Prayer of Asr :

Loading ...

When prayer times comes the website will play Azan sound as At tanbawi time .

Sunrise in At tanbawi city : 06:56 AM
Sunset in At tanbawi city : 06:26 PM

Prayer times today in At tanbawi
Prayer Time
Fajr 05:33 AM
Sunrise 06:56 AM
Duhr 12:41 PM
Asr 03:58 PM
Maghrib 06:26 PM
Isha 07:56 PM

At tanbawi next week prayer times:

Today Fajr Duhr Asr Maghrib Isha
2026-10-13 05:33 AM 12:41 PM 03:58 PM 06:26 PM 07:56 PM
2026-10-14 05:34 AM 12:41 PM 03:57 PM 06:25 PM 07:55 PM
2026-10-15 05:35 AM 12:41 PM 03:56 PM 06:24 PM 07:54 PM
2026-10-16 05:35 AM 12:41 PM 03:56 PM 06:22 PM 07:52 PM
2026-10-17 05:36 AM 12:40 PM 03:55 PM 06:21 PM 07:51 PM
2026-10-18 05:37 AM 12:40 PM 03:54 PM 06:20 PM 07:50 PM
2026-10-19 05:37 AM 12:40 PM 03:53 PM 06:19 PM 07:49 PM

Prayer times in cities of Egypt (Sorted by letters) :